Showing results for "leather heel inserts"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Pedag Viva Leather...

£15.19 Pedag Viva Leather Insole/Footbed Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-viva-leather/2O4DtkG8cCcfay8z4RqVdA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
A sturdy support for the longitudinal arch and it has a built in orthopaedic insert for thelatitudinal arch which allows the foot tomaintain and to regain an anatomically correct position Prime quality vegetable tanned calf leather. Antibacterial and water absorbant.Active carbon filter for superior comfort. A heel pad which relieves pressure and impact on the heel. Thin enough to fit in almost any shoe Recommended for those who suffer from Plantar Fascitis
More

TCX S-Race Boots

£153.22 TCX S-Race Boots
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/tcx-srace-boots/p45uNNUNLMxo9q9s_Vgn7g==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable suede leather insert in the heel area for a better fitting micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable suede leather insert in the heel area for a better fitting new polyurethane shift pad new replaceable high-resistant alloy toe slider and polyurethane calf slider elastic zip and velcro band mid-sole antibacterial, reinforced 3 colors injected sole with specific grip area Torsion Control System (TCS) Metatarsal Control System (MCS) CE certification Torsion Control System (TCS) The Torsion Control System® has undergone modifications and been perfected, increasing its functionality... Less
More

TCX S-Race Air Boots

£188.72 TCX S-Race Air Boots
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/tcx-srace-air-boots/GVguzjVtffMtu-OBpSVTyQ==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable suede leather insert in the heel area for a better fitting micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable suede leather insert in the heel area for a better fitting new polyurethane shift pad new replaceable high-resistant alloy toe slider and polyurethane calf slider elastic zip and velcro band mid-sole antibacterial, reinforced 3 colors injected sole with specific grip area Torsion Control System (TCS) Metatarsal Control System (MCS) CE certification Torsion Control System (TCS) The Torsion Control System® has undergone modifications and been perfected, increasing its functionality... Less
More

Topshop Leather Platform...

£59.99 Topshop Leather Platform Heeled Moccasins Retro Vintage Look
£5.99 P&P
ebay
/topshop-leather-platform/mL3KI8_TNEs4K_JmFMpsmg==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
brand topshop upper material suede leather tan leather platform moccasins with suede front insert chain detail uk 5 eur 38 us 7 5 heel 5 approx similar ones in black burgundy available separate listings brand new without box
More

pedag Stabil leather Solid...

£10.44 pedag Stabil leather Solid Heel Insole Shoes Boots
Free P & P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-stabil-leather/MQCgqjX9gKuRR7JdlAGSFQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
Free P & P
An orthotic insert that holds and lifts thestrained heel. Can be used in one shoe to compensatefor uneven leg length. Use as a heel lift to prevent rub againstthe shoe Made from natural vegetable tanned calf leather Easy fix anti slip self adhesive back.leather
More

AXO Aragon Racing Boots

£217.77 AXO Aragon Racing Boots
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/axo-aragon-racing-boots/-5LtD1lem-mNt70YWDgg_g==/info
FC-Moto.de
( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
certified according to the EN 13634:2002 regulation Water resistan leather upper with front and back anti abrasion inserts Polyurethane shin and calf guard and metal anti-shock heel insert certified according to the EN 13634:2002 regulation Water resistan leather upper with front and back anti abrasion inserts Polyurethane shin and calf guard and metal anti-shock heel insert Ankle support hinge system Removable and interchangeable plastic shin slider Back anti-torsion brace Zipless closure system replaced by micrometric patented BOA closure system Titanium slider DETAILS & CARE Never use hot or salt water, benzene, gasoline, glass cleaner or other solvents. Can be seiously damaged by these substances without damage being visible to you. The correct way to clean a helmet is to mix 5 or 6... Less
More

TCX S-Race Gore-Tex Boot

£169.40 TCX S-Race Gore-Tex Boot
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/tcx-srace-goretex-boot/VTENsskGjFQQNTstPTz-Iw==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable GORE-TEX® membrane micro fibre with micro-injected inserts and padded front area for a better comfort and flexibility AIR TECH lining, breathable GORE-TEX® membrane suede leather insert in the heel area for a better fitting new polyurethane shift pad new replaceable high-resistant alloy toe slider and polyurethane calf slider elastic zip and velcro band mid-sole antibacterial, reinforced 3 colors injected sole with specific grip area Torsion Control System (TCS) Metatarsal Control System (MCS) CE certification Torsion Control System (TCS) The Torsion Control System® has undergone modifications and been perfected, increasing its functionality and safety... Less
More

pedag Balance Leather Arch...

£11.99 pedag Balance Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
Free P & P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-balance-leather/Qx80Yk8UNJePXOP5PsvqTg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
Free P & P
Unique, asymmetrically shaped arch wedge helps shift body weight to the strong, supportive heel bone Prevents and relieves pain caused by flat feet or pronation and supination (common causes of Plantar Fasciitis) Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking Self adhesive
More

No Doubt Ladies Sdn1 Heels...

£20.00 No Doubt Ladies Sdn1 Heels Leather Black Bnib Free Uk P&p
Free P & P
ebay
/no-doubt-ladies-sdn1/ZlTCg5wyi0ncJu5oboTO6Q==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
brand no doubt exact heel height 6 heel height very high heel greater than 4 5 heel type block main colour blacks style court shoes upper material leather description this is a pair of no doubt sdn 1 ladies heels in a black leather finish they have a black metal insert riveted to the front toe area the heel is 6 in height but they sit on a 1 5 platform these are a cleanly styled heel perfect for everyday use about us kular are a family business that have been trading since 1977 in derry londonde
More

pedag Balance Leather Arch...

£11.99 pedag Balance Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
Free P & P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-balance-leather/WWeFwbqZ-lUfefJxnz5fmg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
Free P & P
Unique, asymmetrically shaped arch wedge helps shift body weight to the strong, supportive heel bone Prevents and relieves pain caused by flat feet or pronation and supination (common causes of Plantar Fasciitis) Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking Self adhesive
More

Gabor Black Agnes Womens...

£89.99 Gabor Black Agnes Womens Black Leather High Cut Court Shoes - 5.5
Free P & P
Debenhams
/gabor-black-agnes-womens/89cq4s-arHNH0p70nDub4g==/info
Debenhams
Sale Now On, up to 25% off and Free Delivery . ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
The Gabor Agnes high cut court shoes are a fabulous pair of smart trouser shoes that are ideal for adding a fashionable flourish to your working wardrobe. In smooth black leather, these high heeled slip-on high cut shoes feature two crossover straps which meet to form a sophisticated twisted knot to the front. With leather lining and in-sock, the Gabor Agnes feel soft to the touch, whilst the flexible rubber sole allows for freedom of movement. A subtle elasticated insert to the inside allows them to be put on and taken off easily. Comfy enough for all day wear, these smart shoes are perfect for work or weekend wear.
More

XPD X-Tracker Buffalo H2Out

£181.46 XPD X-Tracker Buffalo H2Out
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/xpd-xtracker-buffalo/ugBCQP_wU_j6_B5kGI3LUw==/info
FC-Moto.de
( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Buffalo leather upper with water-repellent treatment 2 mm thick 2 mm cowhide leather reinforcement 240 g/m² Polyamide inserts Buffalo leather upper with water-repellent treatment 2 mm thick 2 mm cowhide leather reinforcement 240 g/m² Polyamide inserts Stretch Collar Reflective areas on the rear joint Micrometric adjustment and quick release levers Velcro flap closure Preformed antischock on ankles, shin, heel and toe. Torsion resistant insole. Vulcanized rubber sole with off road mapping Waterproof breathable windbreaking H20ut membrane 3D mesh lining improving breathability. Air compressor plantar
More

pedag Balance Leather Arch...

£10.39 pedag Balance Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-balance-leather/_sZehm7_Mbibten1IA8ZGQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
Unique, asymmetrically shaped arch wedge helps shift body weight to the strong, supportive heel bone Prevents and relieves pain caused by flat feet or pronation and supination (common causes of Plantar Fasciitis) Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking Self adhesive
More

pedag Balance Leather Arch...

£11.99 pedag Balance Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
Free P & P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-balance-leather/gTaWBE2h4pWqLlfB5z99Sg==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
Free P & P
Unique, asymmetrically shaped arch wedge helps shift body weight to the strong, supportive heel bone Prevents and relieves pain caused by flat feet or pronation and supination (common causes of Plantar Fasciitis) Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking Self adhesive
More

Orvis Men's Cubata Loafers

£229.00 Orvis Men's Cubata Loafers
£4.95 P&P
The Orvis Company
/orvis-mens-cubata-loafers/gIEddgHlsh4bkSWvzgfDgQ==/info
The Orvis Company
( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Hand sewn from textured American bison and cowhide leather, these Venetian-style loafers are designed from the soles up for comfort with or without socks. Stacked-leather heel. Leather outsole with long-wearing rubber heel insert. Completely lined in antimicrobial glove leather. Part of the Ernest Hemingway collection, these loafers are named for a traditional dark rum and cola beverage popular in his adopted home of Havana. Fine leather loafer shoes in redwood. Genuine American bison and cowhide leather. US Whole and half sizes: 8-11½, 12, 13.
More

Clarks black chunky mid...

£35.00 Clarks black chunky mid height heeled mary janes - 4
Free P & P
Debenhams
/clarks-black-chunky-mid/sH7yhnaSgvMJX8J9gV3o6w==/info
Debenhams
Sale Now On, up to 25% off and Free Delivery . ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
These black patent leather mary janes from Clarks have chunky mid height heels, popper fastened straps with elasticated inserts and round toes.
More

Totem metal-heel snake-effect...

£525.00 Totem metal-heel snake-effect leather sandals
£10.00 P&P
Net-a-porter
/totem-metalheel/ev-dnCgCBF3gblupwggd0Q==/info
Net-a-porter
Jimmy Choo Totem metal-heel snake-effect leather sandals ( Stock availability unknown )
Store not rated
Review this store
Jimmy Choo Totem sandals high-heeled high heel heels stiletto stilettos silver metal snakeskin faux effect embossed snake print prints printed animal leather open toe
More

Paul Green Light Brown...

£115.00 Paul Green Light Brown Leather Heeled Sandal (6855-546) Bnib
£3.99 P&P
ebay
/paul-green-light-brown/ct9YEUCdv1lgBjloYujZqA==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
brand paul green exact colour light brown exact heel height 2 5 heel height mid heel 1 5 3 in heel type block main colour brown style slingbacks upper material leather paul green sandal light brown leather nubuck sandal slingback strap with elastic insert for added stretch and comfort inside zip for easy on off runched leather detail and side bow open toe heel 2 5 perfect for summer
More

Daytona Lady Evoque GORE-TEX®...

£258.11 Daytona Lady Evoque GORE-TEX® Boot
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/daytona-lady-evoque/ZeU0eDCT-v2dehcLa4VHWA==/info
FC-Moto.de
( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
The premium Daytona lady boot for six centimeters raised stand. The premium Daytona lady boot for six centimeters raised stand. Advantages: ca. 6 cm heel height Cork heel extension with leather cover double shaft sleeve soft shaft border elastic, soft Rist insert shaft height about 30 cm strong, hydrophobic, greased special full cowhide watertight and breathable with GORE-TEX® climatic membrane textile lining (80% polyamide/20% polyester) velcro fastener for different calf sizes leather shaft end, splash-proof side zip fasteners on the inside elastic insert along the zip fastener velour applications reinforced gear change cushion from abrasion resistant PU foam PU foam sole Safety: anatomically formed robust ankle protection, padded inside with open-cell special foam shinbone protection... Less
More

Paul Green Dark Brown Leather...

£115.00 Paul Green Dark Brown Leather Heeled Sandal (6855-586) Bnib
£3.99 P&P
ebay
/paul-green-dark-brown/h0Fdmv2LoBhiyHmfhAwp1w==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
brand paul green exact colour dark brown exact heel height 2 5 heel height mid heel 1 5 3 in heel type block main colour brown product id 6855 586 style slingbacks upper material leather paul green sandal 6855 586 dark brown leather nubuck sandal slingback strap with elastic insert for added stretch and comfort inside zip for easy on off runched leather detail and side bow open toe heel 2 5 perfect for summer
More

Padders Sprite Shoe

£59.95 Padders Sprite Shoe
£2.99 P&P
JD Williams
/padders-sprite-shoe/17WuSDI0avQ-fnUUkidoTg==/info
JD Williams
In stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Padders Sprite Shoe Manufactured in the UK, this popular black leather ladies bar shoe has two insoles, one of which is removable to facilitate an extra fitting or to insert an orthosis. Flexible PU outsole. Available in 1/2 sizes to ensure a perfect extra wide plus or super wide fit. Approved by the Healthy footwear guide. Upper Leather Lining Textile/Leather Sole PU Heel height 35mm Comfort Footwear
More

Pedag Comfort Metatarsal Pad

£12.95 Pedag Comfort Metatarsal Pad
£3.99 P&P
Marisota
/pedag-comfort-metatarsal/UPD8x1A8tRbHIMD3f4rFHg==/info
Marisota
10% off first orders with code CQHC5 ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Pedag Comfort is a three-quarter-leng th insert made of vegetable tanned leather specifically designed for severely spread feet Extra soft heel padding for more comfort T-shaped metatarsal pad Heel cushion Especially thin and light, able to fit in almost any shoe; ideal to wear in any flat shoes or pumps Made of vegetable tanned sheepskin which inhibits the growth of bacterial odours
More

TCX Competizione S Gore-Tex...

£173.47 TCX Competizione S Gore-Tex Boots
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/tcx-competizione-s/Mo3YtD6gSnwiUAwCtg5YUg==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
full grain leather GORE-TEX® membrane polyurethane shin plate with iron mesh air insert, polyurethane shift pad full grain leather GORE-TEX® membrane polyurethane shin plate with iron mesh air insert, polyurethane shift pad polyurethane toe and rear replaceable sliders zip and velcro® closure anti bacterial foot bed, reinforced in the heel area oil and petrol resistant, 3 colours injected with specific grip area Torsion Control System (TCS) CE Certification Torsion Control System (TCS) The Torsion Control System® has undergone modifications and been perfected, increasing its functionality and safety performance. The system has been noticeably updated and is now made up of 4 combined elements. The main structure has a double heel and a frame that allow lateral and longitudinal movement of... Less
More

Rieker 'mirjam' Black Leather...

£51.30 Rieker 'mirjam' Black Leather Shoe (43774-00) Bnib
Free P & P
ebay
/rieker-mirjam-black/XNUzBcQ0JO7Uw_htUbNDjQ==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
brand rieker heel height low heel 0 5 1 5 in heel type block main colour blacks product id 43774 00 style court shoes upper material leather brand new spring summer 13 quality black leather upper ruched detailing on toe elastic inserts for added comfort and stretch small 3 cm heel the perfect amount of lift a great everyday shoe from rieker
More

Clarks Clarks black chunky...

£50.00 Clarks Clarks black chunky mid height heeled mary janes
Free P & P
Debenhams
/clarks-clarks-black/l-GzmxWG5c2Qd8CJ5GPRbg==/info
Debenhams
Sale Now On, up to 25% off and Free Delivery . ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
These black patent leather mary janes from Clarks have chunky mid height heels, popper fastened straps with elasticated inserts and round toes.
More

Held Arctic Winter Glove

£96.78 Held Arctic Winter Glove
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/held-arctic-winter-glove/qEd1xB3FxPH_jH2YsA8PjA==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Velcro-system on wrist and cuff visor wiper Leather stretch-inserts on upper hand, thumb and fingers The GORE-TEX® (quattrotempi) glove Held ARCTIC is excellently featured because of his breathability and density against wind and weather. The 3M-THINSULATE®- thermal lining produce an agreable warmth. Optimal protection is guaranteed by components like Temperfoam- padding of the finger knuckles, as well as heel/edge of hand amplification by SUPERFABRIC® brand material . Inner lining 3M-THINSULATE®- thermal lining(65% Polyolefin, 35% Polyester) membranes GORE-TEX® membranes based on PTFE-material Comfort/Features Velcro-system on wrist and cuff visor wiper Leather stretch-inserts on upper hand, thumb and fingers zippers on the cuff Safety ankle protection by hard shell, covered with leather... Less
More

H.b. Espagne Flat Lace Up In...

£125.00 H.b. Espagne Flat Lace Up In Snakeskin With Blue Toe Cap And Heel £125
£5.00 P&P
ebay
/hb-espagne-flat-lace-up/yCqJVphQBtIoSsZKoJITwA==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
brand h b espagne exact colour cream taupe turquoise snakeskin silver toe fastening 5 eyelet lace up heel type 3 4 flat heel material leather shoe size available in sizes 36 41 shoe type lace up style lace up upper material kid leather made in spain by h b for rio shoes these flat lace ups are sooo beautiful to wear exquisitly comfortable soft kid with leather lining the leather soles have an insert of gomma for longer wear the snakeskin is in cream camel and blue with deep blue leather toe cap
More

TCX AirTech Gore-Tex Boot

£145.15 TCX AirTech Gore-Tex Boot
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/tcx-airtech-goretex-boot/qolA3KwpLnr8rjrCLcqsVg==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
leather and breathable AIR TECH material with micro injected inserts GORE-TEX® membrane with XCR® technology to increase breathability leather and breathable AIR TECH material with micro injected inserts GORE-TEX® membrane with XCR® technology to increase breathability anti impact malleolous protection micro injected shift pad shin plate, reinforced heel counter anatomic, replaceable foot bed touring sole, with specific grip area Comfort Fit System (CFS) TCX products in the Touring Range are manufactured using techniquesthat ensure a high quality fit: the Comfort Fit System (formmoulding), through which the upper is shaped on a mould thatreproduces the anatomy of the human foot. The Touring Range istherefore extremely versatile and high quality, with high tech productsthat can also be... Less
More

Daytona Lady Pilot GORE-TEX®...

£197.59 Daytona Lady Pilot GORE-TEX® Boot
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/daytona-lady-pilot/bqTj4fkTWK-dzqn6VCVeog==/info
FC-Moto.de
( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Daytona Boot with generous, adjustable Calfwidth and six centimenters raised stand. Advantages: ca. 6 cm heel height Cork heel extension with leather cover provides special adjustment in the calf region elastic, soft Inserts in rist and span Shaft height ca. 30 cm strong, hydrophobic, greased special full cowhide watertight and breathable with GORE-TEX® climatic membrane textile lining (80% polyamide/20% polyester) velcro fastener for different calf sizes leather shaft end, splash-proof two side zip fasteners to get in quick and easily, leather covering reinforced gear change cushion from abrasion resistant PU foam PU foam sole Safety: anatomically formed robust ankle protection, padded inside with open-cell special foam shinbone protection padded with latex foam inside plastic reinforced... Less
More

Padders Taxi Shoe

£79.95 Padders Taxi Shoe
£3.99 P&P
Jacamo
/padders-taxi-shoe/9017sBxFEijniSryy61GCg==/info
Jacamo
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Padders Taxi Shoe This luxurious men's black leather lace up shoe has two insoles, one of which is removable to facilitate an extra fitting or to insert an orthosis. Available in 1/2 sizes to ensure a perfect fit with soft leather uppers, cushioned insoles, full leather linings and flexible PU outsoles . Also available in size 13. Upper Leather Lining Leather Sole PU Heel height 30mm Comfort Footwear
More

Padders Sprite Shoe

£59.95 Padders Sprite Shoe
£2.99 P&P
JD Williams
/padders-sprite-shoe/HoZ15FHm1XuVtwaOA5-HaA==/info
JD Williams
In stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Padders Sprite Shoe Manufactured in the UK this popular mushroom leather ladies bar shoe has two insoles, one of which is removable to facilitate an extra fitting or to insert an orthosis. Flexible PU outsole. Available in 1/2 sizes to ensure a perfect extra wide plus or super wide fit. Approved by the Healthy footwear guide. Upper Leather Lining Textile/Leather Sole PU Heel height 35mm Comfort Footwear
More

pedag Step Leather Arch...

£10.27 pedag Step Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-step-leather-arch/2yu9XWDb56vDoxpARcPu0w==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
The 'Flat Foot wedge'Gives relief from fallen arches The resilient wedge shaped insert backs up weakened longitudinal arches Shock absorbing moss rubber.Vegetable tanned leather top.Easy fix self adhesive back Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking The Pedag Step peel & stick arch support is primarily designed to be discreet and fit into truly hard to fit shoes such as open heeled shoes, women's flats and dress shoes
More

pedag Step Leather Arch...

£10.26 pedag Step Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-step-leather-arch/JNzqnaTxauscS9qDYDMX_A==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
The 'Flat Foot wedge'Gives relief from fallen arches The resilient wedge shaped insert backs up weakened longitudinal arches Shock absorbing moss rubber.Vegetable tanned leather top.Easy fix self adhesive back Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking The Pedag Step peel & stick arch support is primarily designed to be discreet and fit into truly hard to fit shoes such as open heeled shoes, women's flats and dress shoes
More

Grasp Ladies Sharan 2 Ankle...

£25.00 Grasp Ladies Sharan 2 Ankle Heel/boot Leather Black Bnib Free Uk P&p
Free P & P
ebay
/grasp-ladies-sharan-2/0vFPEMTkUWXk7hwa05CQIQ==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
brand grasp heel height very high heel greater than 4 5 heel type cuban main colour browns style wedge upper material 100 leather description this is a pair of grasp sharan 2 ladies heels in a black leather finish the hell is 6 5 inches on top of a 1 5 inch platform the heel and platform are finished in a black patent style and there is also a leather metallic insert below the ankle which really stands out they are cleanly styled heel perfect for a night out about us kular are a family business
More

pedag Step Leather Arch...

£10.24 pedag Step Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-step-leather-arch/ZqclMOVn-Fxcniwkj6h1gQ==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
The 'Flat Foot wedge'Gives relief from fallen arches The resilient wedge shaped insert backs up weakened longitudinal arches Shock absorbing moss rubber.Vegetable tanned leather top.Easy fix self adhesive back Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking The Pedag Step peel & stick arch support is primarily designed to be discreet and fit into truly hard to fit shoes such as open heeled shoes, women's flats and dress shoes
More

Topshop Black Retro Vintage...

£44.99 Topshop Black Retro Vintage Look Leather Platform Heeled Moccasins
£5.99 P&P
ebay
/topshop-black-retro/9GxdQtpOUdP4w_K5MX3j8w==/info
ebay
Shop with confidence! Your purchase is secure with eBay Buyer Protection (PayPal only). Please see s ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
brand topshop upper material suede leather black leather platform moccasins with suede front insert chain detail uk 3 eur 36 us 5 5 or uk 5 eur 38 us 7 5 heel 5 approx similar ones in tan burgundy available separate listings
More

pedag Step Leather Arch...

£10.25 pedag Step Leather Arch Support Insert/Wedge for Shoes Boots
£1.99 P&P
Amazon Marketplace
/pedag-step-leather-arch/i1ZMemw-uTXt2C55kCTNQA==/info
Amazon Marketplace
( In stock )
The 'Flat Foot wedge'Gives relief from fallen arches The resilient wedge shaped insert backs up weakened longitudinal arches Shock absorbing moss rubber.Vegetable tanned leather top.Easy fix self adhesive back Made of shock absorbing moss rubber and fine leather Supports the longitudinal arch by distributing bodyweight when standing and walking The Pedag Step peel & stick arch support is primarily designed to be discreet and fit into truly hard to fit shoes such as open heeled shoes, women's flats and dress shoes
More

Daytona Clubman Boot

£141.16 Daytona Clubman Boot
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/daytona-clubman-boot/FVC1yq8isSrMTQZuEBy4xw==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
+ soft outer leather + leather lining in the foot + textile lining in the shaft Advantages: + soft outer leather + leather lining in the foot + textile lining in the shaft + showerproof zip fastener with leather covering inside the boot + highly elastic areas on the lower shin and heel + adjustable calf region by use of burr adhesion fasteners + abrasion resistant PU foam cushion for gear change + preformed inner sole for added comfort + replaceable toe sliders secured by plastic screws Safety: + plastic reinforcement in the shin area and latex foam padding on both sides of the ankle • 3M Scotchlite reflector in the heel • leather insole reinforced with zinc plated steel insert bonded in plastic • special racing sole with extremely rounded edges on heel • Height of shaft: ca 31 cm •... Less
More

Held Desert Touring Glove

£52.40 Held Desert Touring Glove
£7.90 P&P
FC-Moto.de
/held-desert-touring-glove/AuRqWVIehpmRAxNTTSXp_g==/info
FC-Moto.de
2 - 5 day(s) ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Velcro-system on the cuff leather stretch-inserts on upper hand, thumb and fingers fingers perforated, finger layer out of aerable net-fabrics The Held DESERT is an aerable, light summer glove. Aerable net fabrics makes an excelent breathability by simultenously good protection possible. Optimal safetyis guaranteed by components like ankle shell, as well as heel/edge of hand - ampflification made of SUPERFABRIC® brand material . Inner lining unfed Comfort/Features Velcro-system on the cuff leather stretch-inserts on upper hand, thumb and fingers fingers perforated, finger layer out of aerable net-fabrics Safety ankle protection by hard plastic shell heel/edge of hand amplified by SUPERFABRIC® brand material (32%Polyester, 68% Epoxidharz) inner hand amplified by leather ankle shell with... Less
More

Padders Sprite Shoe

£59.95 Padders Sprite Shoe
£2.99 P&P
JD Williams
/padders-sprite-shoe/0Z2v-uN3WlUwlEHKdl_PyA==/info
JD Williams
In stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Padders Sprite Shoe Manufactured in the UK, this popular red leather ladies bar shoe has two insoles, one of which is removable to facilitate an extra fitting or to insert an orthosis. Flexible PU outsole. Available in 1/2 sizes to ensure a perfect extra wide plus or super wide fit. Approved by the Healthy footwear guide. Upper Leather Lining Textile/Leather Sole PU Heel height 35mm Comfort Footwear
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p8-13811
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p8-13811