Optics_accessories Home and Garden Car Parts and Accessories - Shopping.com UK
Showing results for "optics_accessories"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding...

£29.99
Cablecafe Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel
£4.49 P&P
/mini5-om34-os12-sliding/HuV5RDcFtpvtZogDFAdsag==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding PanelMini5 LC coupler (Double Skin) sliding fibre trays suitable for Multimode or singlemode applications. Features: 4,8,12,16,24 & 48 Port configurations. Multimode/Singlem ode Ceramic sleeved couplers (Blue Coupler).Sliding Panel for easier access.Comes complete with 20mm gland kit.Comes complete with fibre spool kit MAT107- SPOOL206mm deep sliding trayWrite on labelling areaNumbered ports and write on port identificationAdj ustable 19Inch earsBlack powder coated steel . . .
More

4 Bottle Revolving Optic...

£19.99
Argos.co.uk 4 Bottle Revolving Optic Stand.
£3.95 P&P
/4-bottle-revolving-optic/tcER2nFzB82ljdCnBsDENg==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Now party goers have an excuse to stay in with this very chic and stylish revolving spirits stand. Holds 4 bottles of various sizes up to 1 litre. Bottles not included. (not included).
More

KSS-213C Laser Optical Optics...

£3.74
banggood KSS-213C Laser Optical Optics Lens Pickup Replacement Parts For Sony CD DVD-Home Theatre System
Free P & P
/kss213c-laser-optical/kJD9Xsz4Dg0CrxXwRYWj_Q==/info
banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Package Included: 1 x KSS-213C Universal Replacement Laser Lens KSS213C Optical Pickup For Sony CD DVD
More

Great Gizmos Spy Compact...

£25.99
Argos.co.uk Great Gizmos Spy Compact Telescope, Recorder & Optic Centre.
£3.95 P&P
/great-gizmos-spy-compact/RbLFNLex-qrX28-_i0TQng==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This compact spy telescope, sound recorder and optic centre are perfect for budding spies; Telescope - 50-500m focus distance. Recorder ; Records up to 10 seconds, instant playback, highly sensitive micro phone. Optic centre with 7 functions includes binoculars and magnifying glass. Telescope - 6 power, 18mm. 7 element achromatic aspheric lens design. Neck strap included with quick release. Sound recorder clips to belt or fits in your pocket. Make a voice memo and never forget important information. Optic centre includes binoculars, compass, monocular, magnifying glass and stereoscope, signal mirror and linin counter. Size H29, W20cm. For ages 8 years and over. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To prevent possible injury by entanglement remove... Less
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£7.90
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/hnjPnqyxzSMIpn9QFvVKbg==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

6ft Fibre Optic Christmas...

£11.99
Argos.co.uk 6ft Fibre Optic Christmas Tree - Green
£3.95 P&P
/6ft-fibre-optic-christmas/J5UIxpzCyqyYEg3Dbcm9HA==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Untangling Christmas tree lights can be a thing of the past with this elegant pre-lit 6 foot artificial Christmas tree. With numerous fibre optic lights, the only problem you will encounter this year is deciding what other Christmas tree decorations to add. 6ft Christmas tree. Bottom branch diameter 38 inches. 1.8m lead length. Suitable for indoor use. Complete with plastic stand. Fire retardant.
More

CQ 4 Head Steel Spirits Stand...

£16.99
The Sports HQ CQ 4 Head Steel Spirits Stand and Optics
£4.99 P&P
/cq-4-head-steel-spirits/BIlUIanPGQCjaluNDgz_4g==/info
The Sports HQ
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CQ Steel 4 Headed Bar Butler Heavy duty bar butler with 4 heads in chrome finish Heavy duty metal construction - don't settle for cheap plastic immitations 4 heads for a range of drinks - will fit any bottle Specially designed optics for consistent measures and to prevent leakage Easy assembly and usage Perfect at homes and parties, as well as for presents
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£15.03
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 10m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/5kcM-j7cmQYKvuJMKUNFlg==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Mini5 SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

4ft Fibre Optic Christmas...

£6.99
Argos.co.uk 4ft Fibre Optic Christmas Tree - Black
£3.95 P&P
/4ft-fibre-optic-christmas/-YGeTUeb5YLJMD_20DkPlw==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 foot fibre optic artificial Christmas tree is certain to add sparkle to your home this festive season. Silver tipped and with an elegant design, this tree features a 1.8m cable enabling flexibility on its placement in your desired room. 4ft Christmas tree. Bottom branch diameter 27 inches. 1.8m lead length. Suitable for indoor use. Complete with plastic stand. Fire retardant.
More

HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory...

£16.96
Victorian Plumbing HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory Kit Brown 32500
£6.95 P&P
/hib-ventilation-fan/WmhfQaN8xR8ZttIJzCBnKQ==/info
Victorian Plumbing
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory Kit - Brown - 32500 An essential accessory kit compatible with Breeze, Hush and Air-Star range of ceiling and wall fans. The kit includes 3 metres of flexible ø10cm ducting, a fixed grille and x2 steel hose clamps. Product Details Brand: HIB Product Code: 32500 Finish: Brown 3m flexible ducting Fixed grill Steel hose clamps Compatible with Breeze, Hush and Air-Star fans
More

3ft Mini Fibre Optic...

£4.99
Argos.co.uk 3ft Mini Fibre Optic Christmas Tree - Green
£3.95 P&P
/3ft-mini-fibre-optic/nfA6k5KXxiEXErPznw0n-Q==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add sparkle to your home this festive season with this beautifully finished fibre optic artificial Christmas tree. The stylish mini Christmas tree comes with a 1.8m cable enabling flexibility on its placement in your desired room. 3ft Christmas tree. Bottom branch diameter 21.5 inches. 1.8m lead length. Suitable for indoor use. Complete with plastic stand. Fire retardant.
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£16.91
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 15m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/8NkGbudb3VP2sF8k1GxGmQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

-70~ 10dBm Optical Power...

£25.37
banggood -70~ 10dBm Optical Power Meter 30 Mw Visual Fault Locator For Optic Fiber Tool-Other Instruments
Free P & P
/70-10dbm-optical-power/0BCS805yyGbTYMlzV4k14A==/info
banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Description : Brand New Optical Power Meter + 30 Mw Visual Fault Locator Features : - 2.5mm universal connector - Operates either in CW or Pulsed - Constant output power - Crash-proof and dust-proof design for laser head - Laser case ground design prevents ESD damage - Portable and rugged, easy to use Specification : Measurement range: -70~+10 dBm Range of wave length: 850nm~1625nm Uncertainty: +- 5% Standard wave length(nm): 850/980/1300/1310 /1490/1550/1625nm Resolution: Linear indication:0.1% Logarithmic indication:0.01dBm Working temperature(C): -10~+60 Storage temperature(C): -25~+70 Auto power-off time(min): 10 Continuous working hours: At least 40 hours Power supply: 2 x AA Alkaline Battery Size: 18 x 10 x 4.8cm (Optic Cable Tester) Size: 17.5 x 2.6 x 2.6cm (Optical Power Fiber... Less
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£6.61
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/DYXsTZrk1Y-XsmGwodKTdw==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£8.99
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 5m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/KPnUZcmKFpxgx_wN4QI5XQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£5.82
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/O-rK_mroEMTaS5tpGB2a5g==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory...

£16.96
Victorian Plumbing HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory Kit White 32400
£6.95 P&P
/hib-ventilation-fan/nDaMAAtzq1ZpP4Iz0-XaIA==/info
Victorian Plumbing
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
HIB Ventilation Fan Accessory Kit - White - 32400 An essential accessory kit compatible with Breeze, Hush and Air-Star range of ceiling and wall fans. The kit includes 3 metres of flexible ø10cm ducting, a fixed grille and x2 steel hose clamps. Product Details Brand: HIB Product Code: 32400 Finish: White 3m flexible ducting Fixed grill Steel hose clamps Compatible with Breeze, Hush and Air-Star fans
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£11.07
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 5m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/QDa84cWrHuNmbfOHKd9P7g==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - St OM3 Duplex Violet...

£9.48
Cablecafe SC - St OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/a2INnewj-lt9jOg1rctqUQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£22.95
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 20m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/dR70xw1VlIo6Gx6P4mIvjQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£26.91
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 25m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/kvX6JJ7bJQ2y0EUVXZmljw==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£8.69
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/m8ffHRVIqU6APX5UB8m_MQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£12.95
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 10m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/ql3GPsrcZh_6rsw_qHxFgQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£24.83
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 25m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/uUt3qyq15681PPr7GRZnrw==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£22.95
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 20m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/wHGmzhVBYPTPHJ0Wcd3KIQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£7.41
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/xMgi4nnZ7OwtkWfn6cj9lQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet...

£18.99
Cablecafe SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 15m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-st-om3-duplex-violet/xwFlp_C-zbCTu4JXBehe4Q==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Mini5 SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125...

£5.82
Cablecafe SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 0.5m
£4.49 P&P
/sc-sc-om3-duplex-50125/zgPl0ScgLPt6EkjNI-a-gQ==/info
Cablecafe
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
SC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.Available from stock in the following types:OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua.Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks. Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20. . . .
More

Accessory Rack (Sterling...

£100.00
Fitness Superstore Accessory Rack (Sterling Silver)
Free P & P
/accessory-rack-sterling/LlB9xfG5vEDkunmAwFmojg==/info
Fitness Superstore
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free P & P
Rack only, accessories not included!
More

Orion Bathroom Accessories...

£49.95
Victorian Plumbing Orion Bathroom Accessories Set Chrome
£6.95 P&P
/orion-bathroom/EQqN2cmkrgLcC150HG3Njg==/info
Victorian Plumbing
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Orion Bathroom Accessories Set - Chrome The Orion Bathroom Accessories Set is stylish and functional, its contemporary design integrates seamlessly into any bathroom decor. The set comprises of a wall mounted toilet brush & holder, wall mounted soap dispenser and a frosted glass tumbler & holder. These quality accessories are manufactured using high grade materials and come in a durable chrome plated finish. Product Details Finish: Chrome Material: Zinc and Stainless Steel / Brass Dimensions: See Dimensions Drawing Wall mounted Contemporary design Easy to install Stylish and durable 5 Year Guarantee Comprises (1) Orion Wall Mounted Toilet Brush & Holder - Chrome (1) Orion Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser - Chrome (1) Orion Frosted Glass Tumbler &... Less
More

Useful Optics by W.T. Welford

£30.42
BookDepository.com Useful Optics by W.T. Welford
Free P & P
/useful-optics-by-wt/Akb9bpBUvfd3hGi_I4h3LA==/info
BookDepository. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Free Delivery Worldwide : Useful Optics : Paperback : The University of Chicago Press : 9780226893068 : 0226893065 : 08 Oct 1991 : Students and professionals alike have long felt the need of a modern source of practical advice on the use of optical tools in scientific research. Walter T. Welford's Useful Optics meets this need. Welford offers a succinct review of principles basic to the construction and use of optics in physics. His lucid explanations and clear illustrations will particularly help those whose interests lie in other areas but who nevertheless must understand enough about optics to create the experimental apparatus...
More

Traditional 4 Piece Bathroom...

£74.95
Victorian Plumbing Traditional 4 Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack
£6.95 P&P
/traditional-4-piece/66hubTXNRp9iBFcE50G2-A==/info
Victorian Plumbing
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
Review this store
Traditional 4-Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack This high quality bathroom accessory package has been manufactured to a very high standard. A great addition to any bathroom, features a simple yet elegant design perfect for any traditional bathroom and finished in a quality chrome. Product Details Style: Traditional Finish: Polished Chrome Material: Brass Internals Ceramic Soap Dish Quality Heavy Design Stylish Ball Joints Manufactured to the highest standards Requires holes drilling into wall Supplied with fixing screws Guarantee: 12 Month All measurements are approximate Comprises (1) Toilet Roll Holder (1) Towel Ring (1) Ceramic Soap Dish + Holder (1) Double Towel Rail
More

Modern 6 Piece Bathroom...

£26.95
Victorian Plumbing Modern 6 Piece Bathroom Accessory Set
£6.95 P&P
/modern-6-piece-bathroom/Sfk568uLJ3s_1zTzvXQpXA==/info
Victorian Plumbing
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Modern 6 Piece Bathroom Accessory Set A modern chrome effect wall mounted bathroom accessories set, bring stylish design to your bathroom with these trendy wall mounted accessories. Supplied with wall fixings (screws and wall plugs). Consists of a towel ring, towel rail, soap dish, tumbler, toilet roll holder and robe hook. The Modern 6 piece bathroom accessory kit is the perfect solution to creating a stunning and tidy environment in your bathroom. They are ideal for giving the space a sleek and stylish theme that can be used throughout. Give your bathroom the finishing touches with this incredible accessory kit.  Product Details 6 piece set Style - Modern Colour - Chrome effect Finish - Shiny / Frosted glass Material - Chrome plated zinc and... Less
More

Modern 4 Piece Bathroom...

£39.96
Victorian Plumbing Modern 4 Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack
£6.95 P&P
/modern-4-piece-bathroom/VS6091qi4bloLkc8j8IZHw==/info
Victorian Plumbing
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Modern 4-Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack This high quality modern wall mounted bathroom accessory package has been manufactured to a very high standard. It's contemporary design integrates seamlessly into any bathroom decor. This quality accessory is manufactured using high grade brass and comes in a durable chrome plated finish. Product Details Style: Modern Finish: Polished Chrome Material: Brass Internals Quality Heavy Design Manufactured to the Highest Standards Requires holes drilling into wall Supplied with fixing screws Guarantee: 12 Month All measurements are approximate Comprises (1) Chrome Toilet Roll Holder (1) Chrome Towel Ring (1) Frosted Glass Soap Dish + Chrome Holder (1) Frosted Glass Tumbler + Chrome Holder
More

Traditional 3 Piece Bathroom...

£49.95
Victorian Plumbing Traditional 3 Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack
£6.95 P&P
/traditional-3-piece/ZhhNdHaQaNEwvrxiKzqQYw==/info
Victorian Plumbing
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
Review this store
Traditional 3-Piece Bathroom Accessory Pack This high quality bathroom accessory package has been manufactured to a very high standard. A great addition to any bathroom, features a simple yet elegant design perfect for any traditional bathroom and finished in a quality chrome. Product Details Style: Traditional Finish: Polished Chrome Material: Brass Internals Ceramic Soap Dish Quality Heavy Design Stylish Ball Joints Manufactured to the highest standards Requires holes drilling into wall Supplied with fixing screws Guarantee: 12 Month All measurements are approximate Comprises (1) Toilet Roll Holder (1) Towel Ring (1) Ceramic Soap Dish + Holder
More

iWires Cable Toslink Plug to...

£10.99
Argos.co.uk iWires Cable Toslink Plug to Toslink Plug.
£3.95 P&P
/iwires-cable-toslink-plug/A2kQhEvlgcWHDHyZwyaMIw==/info
Argos.co.uk
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your iWires Toslink fibre optic cable provides precise fibre optic connections and tuned spectral attenuation for optimum signal admittance delivers higher sonic performance than standard analogue cables. It delivers clean, clear sound with enhanced transparency. Connect devices with Toslink optical outputs to a Stereo or Home Cinema System with a Toslink optical input. Flexible outer jacket eliminates light reflection and protects from damage. Manufacturers 2 Year (1 year fabric) guarantee.
More

Physical Optics by S.A...

£75.00
BookDepository.com Physical Optics by S.A. Akhamanov
Free P & P
/physical-optics-by-sa/M8UjAXiQjaFWTSjUH6mGmQ==/info
BookDepository. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Free Delivery Worldwide : Physical Optics : Hardback : Oxford University Press : 9780198517955 : 0198517955 : 12 Jun 1997 : This is a new textbook on optics for universities. The text covers both classical and modern optics. The optics of lasers and related phenomena is emphasized. The book contains much more topical material than conventional textbooks. It provides a picture of physical optics as an expert would see it, but in a form accessible to a student.
More

Fiber Optic Adapter M16 ST...

£2.45
banggood Fiber Optic Adapter M16 ST Adapter Used for Optical Power Meter Light Source-Repair Parts Accessories
Free P & P
/fiber-optic-adapter-m16/VK1BOSytvdzKCDJIIaMl9g==/info
banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Free P & P
Description: Fiber Optic Adapter M16 ST Adapter Used for Optical Power Meter Light Source Specification: Material: Metal Size: 16*16mm Color: Silver Quantity: 1pc Application: This ST Adapter is used for fiber optical power meter and Optical light source. Notice: Please measure the thread size before you buy in order to avoid unnecessary trouble. Package includes: 1 x ST Adapter Details pictures:
More

Wilton Accessories Theme...

£3.00
Hobbycraft Wilton Accessories Theme Cookie Cutter Set 3 Pieces
£3.50 P&P
/wilton-accessories-theme/ZSTvcdJTHdtdXn8Z5gxDUg==/info
Hobbycraft
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Add some quirky fun to any special occasion with the Wilton Accessories Theme Cookie Cutter Set! This set contains three cookie cutters, all ideal for making shapes that you'll love decorating: lips, a moustache and a bowtie. They'll be a stylish addition to your kitchen in fun themed colours, and will give your baked treats a clean, defined cut. To clean your cookie cutters, simply hand wash them in warm, soapy water. You'll be able to reuse these time and again!All of the cutters measure approx. 7.6 cm (3 inches)Includes instructions with decorating ideasHandwashing recommendedWilton Accessories Theme Cookie Cutter Set 3 Pieces
More

Wenko Faro Ceramic Bathroom...

£29.95
Victorian Plumbing Wenko Faro Ceramic Bathroom Accessories Set Black
£6.95 P&P
/wenko-faro-ceramic/aV2XE-lfCvQaGKmNz7NhwA==/info
Victorian Plumbing
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Store not rated
Review this store
Wenko Faro Ceramic Bathroom Accessories Set - Black The Wenko Faro ceramic co-ordinated bathroom accessories set brings sophisticated design to the bathroom. The Wenko Black & White range of bathroom accessories impress with their timeless design in brilliant white and pure black. Package Contents (1) Wenko Faro Ceramic Tumbler - Black (1) Wenko Faro Ceramic Soap Dispenser - Black (1) Wenko Faro Ceramic Toilet Brush & Holder - Black Features Brand: Wenko Colour: Black Sophisticated design High-grade ceramic Stainless steel brush handle Also available in White
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here.

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved.

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501