Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, No FEC Capable, MPO, MMF

The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-SR4 QSFP28 transc

Dell Business UK