Dell-Brocade 8GBase SWL SFP+ Transceiver 1-Pack

The Dell™ Brocade transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8G SWL SFP+ Brocade tr

Dell Business UK