(Generic Piriton) Chlorphenamine 4mg - 4 x 28 Tablets - Hayfever

Generic Piriton Chlorphenamine 4mg. Chlorphenamine 4mg tablets are an antihistamine used to help relieve hayfever and allergy symptoms. Active ingredient Chlorphenamine maleate 4mg per tablet. 4 x 28 Tablets | 112 Tablets Total | Hayfever & Allergy Relief.

eBay